CLICK HERE to sign up for our band schedule mailing list - monthly drawing for prizes just for signing up!

SORT SCHEDULE BY: OR CHOOSE A BAND :

DATE BAND LOCATION CITY TIME VENUE
JUNE
Fri 6/23/2017 ZAKK ABITZ 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/23/2017 THE BLUES DISCIPLES GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/23/2017 DOUBLE DOWN RUSTIC BAR AND RESTAURANT CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/23/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK DARBOY 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/23/2017 BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK DARBOY 08:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/23/2017 DOOZEY VICTORIAN VILLAGE Elkhart Lake 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/23/2017 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/23/2017 ANTS MARCHING MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL MARSHFIELD 07:30 PM CONCERT
Fri 6/23/2017 THE COUGARS MUSIC BY THE RIVER OCONTO FALLS 06:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 6/23/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/23/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/23/2017 CHAD DEMEUSE DUO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/23/2017 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/23/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER FIREMANS PARK REEDSVILLE 08:30 PM FIREMANS PICNIC
Fri 6/23/2017 BOXKAR VILLAGE GREEN PARK RIPON 07:00 PM OUTDOOR
Fri 6/23/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 6/23/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/23/2017 ONE HOT MESS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 6/23/2017 ADAMS WAY BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 6/24/2017 THE MIXTAPE TRIO SONNYS PIZZERIA STURGEON BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE APPLETON 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/24/2017 THE PRESIDENTS CRANDON SPEEDWAY CRANDON 08:00 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Sat 6/24/2017 EMINENCE CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK DARBOY 02:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 HYDE CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK DARBOY 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 R P M CHICKENFEST - DARBOY COMMUNITY PARK DARBOY 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 LOGAN KINSELLA WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/24/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 CAT 5 RICHARD E. MASLOWSKI PARK - GRAND OPENING GLENDALE 03:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 6/24/2017 THE BOMB SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/24/2017 CORDELL WINTER DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 04:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 THE HOOK UP PRIVATE LARSEN 02:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/24/2017 NICKI SIMS LACLARE FARMS MALONE 03:00 PM OUTDOOR
Sat 6/24/2017 POUNDING FATHERS SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 6/24/2017 SEPARATE WAYS HOLY APOSTLE PARISH NEW BERLIN 06:15 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE OMRO 06:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/24/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 CHAD DEMEUSE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/24/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/24/2017 JOHNNY WAD FIREMANS PARK REEDSVILLE 08:30 PM FIREMANS PICNIC
Sat 6/24/2017 ONE HOT MESS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 6/25/2017 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/25/2017 RED CLOVER HOLY CROSS CHURCH GREEN BAY 02:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sun 6/25/2017 THE LIVER KILLERS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/25/2017 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/25/2017 THE PLAYLIST PRIVATE NEENAH 01:00 PM GRADUATION PARTY
Sun 6/25/2017 HYDRATION RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/25/2017 THE COUGARS SHOOTS SUAMICO 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/25/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/25/2017 THE PRESIDENTS ST MARYS CHURCH PICNIC WINNECONNE 12:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Tue 6/27/2017 THE STRINGBENDERS PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 6/28/2017 AARON VORASS DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 6/28/2017 THE COUGARS SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR MILWAUKEE 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 6/28/2017 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 TED EGGE FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 JIM COUNTER ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 REDFISH REMIX ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 JOE MAYNARD HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/29/2017 DAN TULSA FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 DOUBLE DOWN 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/30/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 6/30/2017 THE PRESIDENTS POTAWATOMI CASINO CARTER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 6/30/2017 RODNEY THOMAS NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 OFF PER CLUB ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/30/2017 POUNDING FATHERS PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Fri 6/30/2017 THE PLAYLIST SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS MILWAUKEE 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/30/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER SUMMERFEST - BMO HARRIS STAGE MILWAUKEE 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/30/2017 R P M SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR MILWAUKEE 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/30/2017 TATE ROOPER DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 ZAKK ABITZ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 JOHNNY WAD SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE OSHKOSH 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/30/2017 STAR SIX NINE VILLAGE GREEN PARK RIPON 07:00 PM OUTDOOR
Fri 6/30/2017 SOULSHIN3 RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/30/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL STURGEON BAY 10:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/30/2017 THE COUGARS BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
JULY
Sat 7/1/2017 ADAMS WAY GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 7/1/2017 R P M POTAWATOMI CASINO CARTER 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 7/1/2017 THE HOOK UP RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 MISS MOLLY WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/1/2017 CAT 5 VICTORIAN VILLAGE Elkhart Lake 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 WHISKEY TRIO WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 HYDE PRIVATE IOLA 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/1/2017 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE KEIL 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/1/2017 WILDSIDE GOOD TIMES LOHRVILLE 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 ONE HOT MESS JANDAS BAR LUXEMBURG 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/1/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND MARION 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/1/2017 THE PLAYLIST PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 GRAND UNION SUMMERFEST - JOJOS MARTINI BAR MILWAUKEE 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/1/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 BAD HABITZ BREAKWATER PARK OCONTO 02:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/1/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE BREAKWATER PARK OCONTO 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/1/2017 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/1/2017 THE PRESIDENTS DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 BOOMBOXX FOUR WAY BAR SUAMICO 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 6 FIGURES CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 THE COUGARS WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. WHITE LAKE 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/1/2017 DAN TULSA TRIO FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 04:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/1/2017 UNITY RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES WISCONSIN DELLS 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 7/1/2017 FEEL GOOD KIDS EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT WISCONSIN DELLS 08:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/2/2017 THE PRESIDENTS QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT BRUSSELS 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sun 7/2/2017 SOULSHIN3 DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 TATE ROOPER FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:30 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/2/2017 THE MIXTAPE WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 R P M FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/2/2017 ADAMS WAY HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 01:00 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/2/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 01:00 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/2/2017 THE HOOK UP HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 04:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 ONE HOT MESS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/2/2017 BAZOOKA JOE CONCERT IN THE PARK KEWAUNEE 05:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/2/2017 DOOZEY BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 01:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sun 7/2/2017 EMINENCE PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/2/2017 DAN TULSA TRIO WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 DOUBLE DOWN THE GARAGE OCONTO 02:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/2/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/2/2017 SONIC CIRCUS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Mon 7/3/2017 R P M GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Mon 7/3/2017 JOHNNY WAD 7 LAKES GOLF COURSE CATO 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Mon 7/3/2017 SONIC CIRCUS 4TH OF JULY FESTIVAL COLUMBUS 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Mon 7/3/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE CRIVITZ 04:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Mon 7/3/2017 TIGHTY WHITEYS RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Mon 7/3/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Mon 7/3/2017 DAN TULSA DUO NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Mon 7/3/2017 THE BOMB PRIVATE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM PARTY
Mon 7/3/2017 THE PLAYLIST JEFFERSON GOLF COURSE JEFFERSON 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Mon 7/3/2017 BAD HABITZ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK MENASHA 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Mon 7/3/2017 TJ AND LYNN RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Mon 7/3/2017 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Mon 7/3/2017 DOUBLE DOWN STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Mon 7/3/2017 THE PRESIDENTS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Tue 7/4/2017 THE HOOK UP GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 02:00 PM BAR
Tue 7/4/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO VILLAGE PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION BONDUEL 05:45 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 BIG MOUTH PRIVATE DYKESVILLE 05:00 PM PARTY
Tue 7/4/2017 RODNEY THOMAS HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB EGG HARBOR 04:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/4/2017 HYDRATION WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/4/2017 AARON VORASS TRIO NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/4/2017 THE PLAYLIST KLETZSCH PARK - 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION GLENDALE 05:15 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 POUNDING FATHERS FIRE OVER THE FOX - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE GREEN BAY 02:30 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 ANTS MARCHING FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE GREEN BAY 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 THE COUGARS LEICHT PARK STAGE - NICOLET BANK Y100 STAGE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 JOHNNY WAD FIRE OVER THE FOX - BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT STAGE GREEN BAY 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 NICKI SIMS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 03:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/4/2017 BOOMBOXX HILBERT CIVIC PARK HILBERT 01:00 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 BAD HABITZ SAWDUST DAYS - WEST STAGE OSHKOSH 05:15 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/4/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 05:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/5/2017 DOUBLE DOWN KLIPSTINE PARK ASHWAUBENON 11:30 AM OUTDOOR
Wed 7/5/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/5/2017 BAD HABITZ SUMMERFEST - MILLER LITE OASIS MILWAUKEE 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 7/5/2017 PANIC STATION SUMMERFEST - ULINE STAGE MILWAUKEE 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 7/5/2017 REDFISH REMIX DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 ADAMS WAY HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/6/2017 REDFISH REMIX ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 THE BLUES DISCIPLES JAZZ IN THE PARK MILWAUKEE 06:00 PM OUTDOOR
Thu 7/6/2017 JOHNNY WAD SUMMERFEST - BMO HARRIS STAGE MILWAUKEE 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/6/2017 LOGAN KINSELLA HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 THE MIXTAPE 400 N. WATER STREET (TAFT PARK) NEW LONDON 06:00 PM OUTDOOR
Thu 7/6/2017 HYDRATION FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/6/2017 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 THE MIXTAPE 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE APPLETON 07:45 PM WEDDING
Fri 7/7/2017 BOBBY EVANS BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/7/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/7/2017 BIG AND TALL NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Fri 7/7/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/7/2017 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 BAZOOKA JOE SOUTH PARK - PAVILLION OSHKOSH 06:30 PM PARK DANCE
Fri 7/7/2017 DAN TULSA DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 DOUBLE DOWN AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/7/2017 THE COUGARS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/7/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 DARK HORSE SONNYS PIZZERIA STURGEON BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 11:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 DOUBLE DOWN HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB EGG HARBOR 06:30 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE FOND DU LAC 06:30 PM BIRTHDAY PARTY
Sat 7/8/2017 JOE MAYNARD WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 REPLICA PEARLY GATES GREEN BAY 05:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 7/8/2017 BOOMBOXX SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 ROB ANTHONY PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 ONE HOT MESS GREENVILLE CATFISH RACES GREENVILLE 11:15 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/8/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 MISS MOLLY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 04:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE KIMBERLY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/8/2017 SONIC CIRCUS SUBFEST - MARITIME MUSEUM MANITOWOC 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/8/2017 THE COUGARS STEPHENSON ISLAND MARINETTE 06:45 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/8/2017 PANIC STATION SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 JOHNNY WAD LITTLE RIVER INN OCONTO 10:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/8/2017 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE REEDSVILLE 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/8/2017 AARON VORASS BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/8/2017 BAD HABITZ PRIVATE ST CLOUD 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/8/2017 HYDE BULLHEADS STEVENS POINT 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/8/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 08:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 7/8/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/9/2017 DOUG SHEEN DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/9/2017 BOOMBOXX VICTORIAN VILLAGE ELKHART LAKE 04:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/9/2017 MARK CROFT NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/9/2017 RED CLOVER FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/9/2017 JACOB FANNIN HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/9/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/9/2017 DOUBLE DOWN BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 02:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sun 7/9/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE SUMMERFEST - BRIGGS STAGE MILWAUKEE 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/9/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/9/2017 SIDESHOW CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/9/2017 THE PRESIDENTS ANCHOR BAY WISCONSIN RAPIDS 04:00 PM BAR
Mon 7/10/2017 GRAND UNION HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 7/10/2017 BAZOOKA JOE JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Tue 7/11/2017 REVEREND RAVEN PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 7/11/2017 CORDELL WINTER PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/11/2017 THE PRESIDENTS LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM CONCERT
Wed 7/12/2017 KIP JONES DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/12/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE ALGOMA 05:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Wed 7/12/2017 TALK OF THE TOWN KLIPSTINE PARK ASHWAUBENON 11:30 AM OUTDOOR EVENT
Wed 7/12/2017 SONIC CIRCUS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/12/2017 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/12/2017 DOOZEY MARTIN PARK STURGEON BAY 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/13/2017 JIM COUNTER FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 REDFISH REMIX PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 AARON VORASS HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 EMINENCE ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/13/2017 ONE HOT MESS ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/13/2017 ANNEX ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/13/2017 RODNEY THOMAS FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/13/2017 THE COUGARS WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY WAUSAU 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 UNITY BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE MILWAUKEE 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/14/2017 EN FUEGO - LATIN JAZZ HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB EGG HARBOR 06:00 PM FIESTA
Fri 7/14/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS VICTORIAN VILLAGE ELKHART LAKE 07:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 PANIC STATION FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Fri 7/14/2017 JOE MAYNARD HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 10:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Fri 7/14/2017 THE HOOK UP MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/14/2017 REVEREND RAVEN BASTILLE DAYS - BEAUX ARTS STAGE MILWAUKEE 09:45 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 CAT 5 TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL NEKOOSA 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/14/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC THE GARAGE OCONTO 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/14/2017 ANNEX ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 BAD HABITZ ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 RED LIGHT SAINTS ROCK USA OSHKOSH 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 JIM COUNTER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PORTERFIELD CRUZIN OLDIES AND CAR SHOW PORTERFIELD 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 MISS MOLLY RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/14/2017 HURRY UP WAIT CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/14/2017 STAR SIX NINE WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY WAUSAU 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/14/2017 POUNDING FATHERS BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/15/2017 JOHNNY WAD BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS DE PERE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/15/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE PORT WASHINGTON 01:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/15/2017 GRAND UNION PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS AMHERST 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 7/15/2017 R P M PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/15/2017 THE BOMB NAVARINO DAYS BONDUEL 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/15/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE DE PERE 06:00 PM BIRTHDAY PARTY
Sat 7/15/2017 REPLICA PRIVATE DE PERE 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/15/2017 AARON VORASS WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 BOOMBOXX ELDORADO PARK - LIONS & FIRE DEPT PICNIC ELDORADO 08:00 PM PICNIC
Sat 7/15/2017 DOUBLE DOWN VICTORIAN VILLAGE ELKHART LAKE 07:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 STAGE HOGGS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN FREEDOM 08:00 PM TRACTOR PULL
Sat 7/15/2017 MISS MOLLY NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 ONE HOT MESS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/15/2017 RICHARD GRANT DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 04:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 HYDE WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/15/2017 BAD HABITZ ROCK USA OSHKOSH 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/15/2017 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 RED LIGHT SAINTS ROCK USA OSHKOSH 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/15/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/15/2017 DAN TULSA DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 HURRY UP WAIT COTTON PATCH SHAWANO 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/15/2017 HYDRATION BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/15/2017 ADAMS WAY LEGION FIREMANS PARK STOCKBRIDGE 08:30 PM FIREMANS PICNIC
Sat 7/15/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/16/2017 DOOZEY BASTILLE DAYS - KILBOURN WEST STAGE MILWAUKEE 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/16/2017 CORDELL WINTER DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 ZAKK ABITZ ROOKIES APPLETON APPLETON 04:30 PM DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:30 PM DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 BIG MOUTH PRIVATE DE PERE 06:00 PM PRIVATE
Sun 7/16/2017 AARON VORASS NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 ONE HOT MESS BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/16/2017 DOUBLE DOWN JIMMY SEAS GREEN BAY 04:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 THE COUGARS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/16/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK GREENLEAF 04:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sun 7/16/2017 JIM COUNTER DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/16/2017 PANIC STATION STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/16/2017 R2 CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Tue 7/18/2017 SCOTTY MEYER BAND PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 7/18/2017 THE PRESIDENTS ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX DE PERE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Wed 7/19/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Wed 7/19/2017 DRIFTWOOD FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE FOND DU LAC 06:00 PM FAIR
Wed 7/19/2017 ZAKK ABITZ DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 RICHARD GRANT WILDERS APPLETON 06:30 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 ZAKK ABITZ PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Thu 7/20/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS - LEINIE LODGE FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM FAIR
Thu 7/20/2017 ROB ANTHONY PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Thu 7/20/2017 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/20/2017 CHAD DEMEUSE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 THE MIXTAPE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/20/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS WINNECONNE 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 RUCKUS UNPLUGGED 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 THE BOMB PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE KIMBERLY 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 ADAMS WAY TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE 21 GUN SALOON DENMARK 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 HURRY UP WAIT VICTORIAN VILLAGE ELKHART LAKE 07:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Fri 7/21/2017 BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 05:00 PM FAIR
Fri 7/21/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 REPLICA ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 7/21/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 10:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 CORDELL WINTER HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 ZAKK ABITZ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 GRAND UNION PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE KIMBERLY 08:15 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/21/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 DAN TULSA FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 CAT 5 DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/21/2017 THE COUGARS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 CRASHMATES CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/21/2017 HYDE BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 HURRY UP WAIT ST NICHOLAS PARISH FREEDOM 05:00 PM
Sat 7/22/2017 ROB AND THE REST PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE KIMBERLY 11:00 AM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 EMINENCE PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE KIMBERLY 03:45 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 THE COUGARS TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 DOUBLE DOWN APPLETON YACHT CLUB APPLETON 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 R P M PRIVATE AUBURNDALE 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/22/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE CRIVITZ 07:00 PM PARTY
Sat 7/22/2017 RICHARD GRANT DUO WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 7/22/2017 TED EGGE WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 BIG AND TALL NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/22/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 04:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER PAPERFEST - SUNSET STAGE KIMBERLY 08:15 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 JOE MAYNARD LACLARE FARMS MALONE 03:00 PM OUTDOOR
Sat 7/22/2017 ADAMS WAY BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/22/2017 THE PLAYLIST BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH MAUSTON 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/22/2017 REPLICA SILVER SPRINGS CAMPGROUND MIDDLETON 08:30 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/22/2017 HYDE SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 STAR SIX NINE FIREMANS PARK MT CALVARY 07:30 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 7/22/2017 DARK HORSE PRIVATE NEENAH 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/22/2017 HYDRATION THE GARAGE OCONTO 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO PRIVATE OSHKOSH 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/22/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 CORDELL WINTER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/22/2017 WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 THE HOOK UP CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE THE OFFICE WAUSAU 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/22/2017 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE WAUSAU 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sun 7/23/2017 THE HOOK UP DUO 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 02:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 BAD HABITZ PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE KIMBERLY 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/23/2017 R P M PAPERFEST - AMPHITHEATRE STAGE KIMBERLY 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/23/2017 CAT 5 TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 01:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/23/2017 BRIAN JAMES DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Sun 7/23/2017 TJ AND LYNN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 BAZOOKA JOE BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/23/2017 AARON VORASS TRIO ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 04:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/23/2017 JOE MAYNARD HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 MARK CROFT DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 SEPARATE WAYS BRIGGS STAGE - SUMMERFEST GROUNDS MILWAUKEE 07:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/23/2017 STAGE HOGGS FIREMANS PARK MT CALVARY 01:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sun 7/23/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/23/2017 HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Mon 7/24/2017 CAT 5 JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 7/24/2017 THE COUGARS HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 7/24/2017 HYDE EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Tue 7/25/2017 DAVE STEFFEN BAND PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 7/25/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/25/2017 BIG MOUTH ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX DE PERE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Tue 7/25/2017 BAD HABITZ LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM CONCERT
Tue 7/25/2017 SONIC CIRCUS EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Wed 7/26/2017 AARON VORASS DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/26/2017 STAR SIX NINE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/26/2017 JIM COUNTER DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/26/2017 BOBBY EVANS BAND EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Thu 7/27/2017 GRAND UNION HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/27/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 07:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Thu 7/27/2017 CAT 5 HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL GREEN BAY 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/27/2017 BIG AND TALL PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 ZAKK ABITZ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/27/2017 THE COUGARS EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Fri 7/28/2017 JOHNNY WAD LANGLADE COUNTY FAIR ANTIGO 07:00 PM FAIR
Fri 7/28/2017 THE PLAYLIST POTAWATOMI BINGO AND CASINO MILWAUKEE 08:30 PM CASINO
Fri 7/28/2017 R P M PRIVATE APPLETON 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 7/28/2017 THE MAX JONES BLUES BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/28/2017 CAT 5 TAHOE PARK BEAVER DAM 07:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 7/28/2017 SONIC CIRCUS PACK EM INN CRANDON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/28/2017 CORDELL WINTER NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 7/28/2017 DOUG SHEEN HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 ROB ANTHONY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES THE GARAGE OCONTO 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/28/2017 BOOMBOXX MUSIC BY THE RIVER OCONTO FALLS 06:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 7/28/2017 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 DAN TULSA DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 STAR SIX NINE EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Fri 7/28/2017 HYDE OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS SEYMOUR 09:00 PM FIRE DEPT PICNIC
Fri 7/28/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 THE MIXTAPE AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/28/2017 PANIC STATION STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/28/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL STURGEON BAY 10:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/28/2017 THE HOOK UP BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE BRILLION 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/29/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE BUTTE DES MORTS 08:00 PM SURPRISE PARTY
Sat 7/29/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE CECIL 05:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/29/2017 CAT 5 HIKA PARK CLEVELAND 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/29/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES PACK EM INN CRANDON 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 TED EGGE WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 BAZOOKA JOE PRIVATE ELKHART LAKE 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/29/2017 REPLICA PRIVATE FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/29/2017 CORDELL WINTER WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 THE MIXTAPE NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 FEEL GOOD KIDS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/29/2017 BIG AND TALL MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 MARBLEHEAD DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 REDFISH REMIX ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 04:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER PRIVATE LUXEMBURG 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/29/2017 THE PRESIDENTS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/29/2017 WILDSIDE BOONDOCKS MANAWA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 ONE HOT MESS PRIVATE MARKESAN 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/29/2017 R P M HUB CITY DAYS 2016 MARSHFILED 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/29/2017 BAD HABITZ PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 THE PLAYLIST LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR MERRILL 07:00 PM FAIR
Sat 7/29/2017 THE COUGARS SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 GRAND UNION CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK PLOVER 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/29/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO BRAZEAU MEMORIAL FIELD POUND 05:30 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 7/29/2017 STAR SIX NINE RANDOM LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT RANDOM LAKE 08:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 7/29/2017 RED LIGHT SAINTS OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIR SEYMOUR 07:30 PM FAIR
Sat 7/29/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/29/2017 PANIC STATION CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/29/2017 BAD MEDICINE DC EVEREST HIGH SCHOOL AUDITORIUM WAUSAU 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sun 7/30/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 THE MIXTAPE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/30/2017 REDFISH REMIX PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 RED CLOVER BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 THE COUGARS THE BAMBOO BAR SHAWANO 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/30/2017 THE PRESIDENTS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
AUGUST
Tue 8/1/2017 REVEREND RAVEN PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/1/2017 BRIAN JAMES PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 8/1/2017 WILDSIDE LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM CONCERT
Wed 8/2/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE HYDRO PARK KAUKAUNA 06:30 PM CONCERT
Wed 8/2/2017 REVEREND RAVEN SHATTUCK PARK NEENAH 06:00 PM OUTDOOR CONCERT
Wed 8/2/2017 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 ZAKK ABITZ WILDERS APPLETON 06:30 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 DOUG SHEEN FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 ROB ANTHONY PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 CORDELL WINTER HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 JIM COUNTER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/3/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Thu 8/3/2017 SEPARATE WAYS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 06:30 PM STATE FAIR
Fri 8/4/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/4/2017 AARON WILLIAMS AND THE HOODOO GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 8/4/2017 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE ELLISON BAY 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 8/4/2017 THE BOMB FRIDAYS ON THE FOX - CITY DECK GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Fri 8/4/2017 AARON VORASS TRIO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/4/2017 SONIC CIRCUS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:30 PM CAMPGROUND
Fri 8/4/2017 BOOMBOXX ST FRANCIS PARISH MANITOWOC 07:30 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Fri 8/4/2017 PANIC STATION WATERFRONT FESTIVAL MENOMINEE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/4/2017 THE COUGARS IRISH GREEN PUB OCONTO 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 8/4/2017 HYDRATION FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/4/2017 BAD HABITZ DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 8/4/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE SHEBOYGAN 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/4/2017 SEPARATE WAYS BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE SHEBOYGAN 08:45 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/4/2017 DAN TULSA DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 8/4/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Fri 8/4/2017 HYDE TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 08:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/5/2017 SONIC CIRCUS ST MARYS PARISH BEAR CREEK 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/5/2017 GRAND UNION ST MARYS PARISH BEAR CREEK 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/5/2017 JOHNNY WAD EDEN FIREMENS PARK EDEN 08:30 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 8/5/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/5/2017 CORDELL WINTER WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 DOOZEY VICTORIAN VILLAGE Elkhart Lake 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 THE COUGARS ST. AGNES PARISH GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sat 8/5/2017 STAGE HOGGS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 SOULSHIN3 ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/5/2017 RUCKUS UNPLUGGED MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 DOUBLE DOWN ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 MISS MOLLY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 8/5/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE IRISH GREEN PUB OCONTO 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 NICKI SIMS TRIO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS LEE LAKE TAVERN POUND 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/5/2017 R P M CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK SCANDINAVIA 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/5/2017 ONE HOT MESS BRAT DAYS - JOHNSONVILLE MAIN STAGE SHEBOYGAN 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/5/2017 PANIC STATION ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC SHERWOOD 07:30 PM PICNIC
Sat 8/5/2017 THE MIXTAPE BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/5/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO BAR NONE TWO RIVERS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 WILDSIDE ENTERTAINMENT RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 EMINENCE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/5/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/5/2017 SEPARATE WAYS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 03:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/5/2017 RED LIGHT SAINTS EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT WISCONSIN DELLS 10:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/6/2017 ZAKK ABITZ DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 RUCKUS UNPLUGGED GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/6/2017 SOULSHIN3 NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 THE BOMB FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/6/2017 SONIC CIRCUS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 12:00 PM CONCERT
Sun 8/6/2017 CORDELL WINTER BAND HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 04:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 THE PLAYLIST HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 8/6/2017 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 AARON VORASS TRIO WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS ST JOHN PARISH PICNIC SHERWOOD 03:00 PM PICNIC
Sun 8/6/2017 DOUBLE DOWN RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/6/2017 BAZOOKA JOE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/6/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Sun 8/6/2017 THE PRESIDENTS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 12:30 PM STATE FAIR
Mon 8/7/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 8/7/2017 BIG MOUTH JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 8/7/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Mon 8/7/2017 REVEREND RAVEN MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE WEST ALLIS 06:00 PM STATE FAIR
Mon 8/7/2017 THE PRESIDENTS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 06:30 PM STATE FAIR
Tue 8/8/2017 GRAND UNION PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/8/2017 CAT 5 LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM CONCERT
Tue 8/8/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Tue 8/8/2017 THE COUGARS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 12:30 PM STATE FAIR
Tue 8/8/2017 REVEREND RAVEN MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE WEST ALLIS 06:00 PM STATE FAIR
Tue 8/8/2017 SONIC CIRCUS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 06:30 PM STATE FAIR
Wed 8/9/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS SENTRY WORLD STEVENS POINT 05:30 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Wed 8/9/2017 KIP JONES DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 8/9/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 8/9/2017 THE PLAYLIST WI STATE FAIR - BUD PAVILLION MILWAUKEE 03:00 PM STATE FAIR
Wed 8/9/2017 CORDELL WINTER DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 8/9/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Wed 8/9/2017 DOOZEY MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE WEST ALLIS 05:45 PM STATE FAIR
Wed 8/9/2017 ROAD TRIP TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 06:30 PM STATE FAIR
Thu 8/10/2017 AARON VORASS WILDERS APPLETON 06:30 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 LOGAN KINSELLA FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 CORDELL WINTER PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 THE PRESIDENTS WHISPERING SPRINGS COUNTRY CLUB FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM CONCERT
Thu 8/10/2017 THE PLAYLIST KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 03:00 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 8/10/2017 BOOMBOXX JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 03:00 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 8/10/2017 TED EGGE PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 RICHARD GRANT HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 HYDRATION DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/10/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Thu 8/10/2017 SONIC CIRCUS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 12:30 PM STATE FAIR
Thu 8/10/2017 ROAD TRIP TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 06:30 PM STATE FAIR
Fri 8/11/2017 DOUBLE DOWN 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 MARK CROFT NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 NICKI SIMS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 JIM COUNTER ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 ONE HOT MESS BOONDOCKS MANAWA 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 8/11/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Fri 8/11/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC PRIVATE OSHKOSH 04:00 PM COMPANY PARTY
Fri 8/11/2017 TATE ROOPER DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 CHAD DEMEUSE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 THE MIXTAPE RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/11/2017 STAR SIX NINE FIREMANS PARK ST CLOUD 08:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Fri 8/11/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO ROGERS STREET DAYS TWO RIVERS 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/11/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Fri 8/11/2017 JOHNNY WAD TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 08:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/12/2017 WILDSIDE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ASHWAUBOMAY PARK ASHWAUBENON 06:30 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Sat 8/12/2017 THE BOMB W A OLEN PARK CLINTONVILLE 07:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 8/12/2017 NICKI SIMS TRIO RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 JOE MAYNARD WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/12/2017 HYDRATION WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/12/2017 ONE HOT MESS WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 ADAM TRASK SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 THE PRESIDENTS GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE GREEN VALLEY 07:30 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 8/12/2017 CORDELL WINTER MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 GRAND UNION ST PATRICKS PARISH HORTONVILLE 08:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sat 8/12/2017 JOHNNY WAD KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK KIEL 07:30 PM PICNIC
Sat 8/12/2017 STAGE HOGGS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 8/12/2017 BOOMBOXX BOONDOCKS MANAWA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 PANIC STATION FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND MARION 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 8/12/2017 SONIC CIRCUS PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 EMINENCE STATE FAIR MILWAUKEE 01:00 PM FAIR
Sat 8/12/2017 BAD HABITZ SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 DAN TULSA FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/12/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/12/2017 THE MIXTAPE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/12/2017 THE PLAYLIST FIREMANS PARK REESEVILLE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/12/2017 CAT 5 ROSENDALE LIONS CHICKEN BARBEQUE ROSENDALE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/12/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO FRANKS PLACE SEYMOUR 03:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES FRANKS PLACE SEYMOUR 08:15 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 STAR SIX NINE HUSTLE INN SEYMOUR 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/12/2017 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/12/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE TWO RIVERS 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/12/2017 SEPARATE WAYS RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE WATERTOWN 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/12/2017 POUNDING FATHERS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/12/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/12/2017 HYDE TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 03:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sat 8/12/2017 DOOZEY MAJOR GOOLSBYS HEARTLAND STAGE WEST ALLIS 07:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sun 8/13/2017 THE PLAYLIST STATE FAIR - SAZS MILLER HIGH LIFE PAVILION WEST ALLIS 11:00 AM STATE FAIR
Sun 8/13/2017 THE MIXTAPE DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/13/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO SHANTY DAYS - LEGION GROUNDS ALGOMA 12:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 8/13/2017 STAR SIX NINE CARP FEST - LIONS PARK BUTTE DES MORTS 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 8/13/2017 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/13/2017 RED CLOVER PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. GREEN BAY 02:00 PM PICNIC
Sun 8/13/2017 CAT 5 FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/13/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/13/2017 THE DEL RAYS RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE WATERTOWN 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 8/13/2017 AFTER DARK PRODUCTIONS TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 10:00 AM STATE FAIR
Sun 8/13/2017 GRAND UNION TAVERN AT THE PARK LLC - WI STATE FAIR WEST ALLIS 12:30 PM STATE FAIR
Sun 8/13/2017 BOOMBOXX ANCHOR BAY WISCONSIN RAPIDS 04:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/15/2017 THE STRINGBENDERS PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/15/2017 ZAKK ABITZ PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 8/16/2017 DAN TULSA DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 HYDE HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 8/17/2017 HYDRATION FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 MISS MOLLY PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 BIG AND TALL ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 BRIAN JAMES HEADLINERS NEENAH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 ZAKK ABITZ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/17/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 THE COUGARS BROWN COUNTY FAIR DE PERE 08:00 PM FAIR
Fri 8/18/2017 BIG AND TALL NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 BAD HABITZ OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK GILLETT 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Fri 8/18/2017 JOE MAYNARD HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 ROB ANTHONY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO NEWTON FIREMAN'S PARK NEWTON 08:30 PM PICNIC
Fri 8/18/2017 DOUBLE DOWN THE GARAGE OCONTO 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 8/18/2017 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 RUCKUS UNPLUGGED RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 8/18/2017 THE PRESIDENTS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 8/18/2017 EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 10:00 AM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/18/2017 BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 10:00 AM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/18/2017 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND - BEER TENT WAUSAU 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/18/2017 ALTERED FIVE BLUES BAND BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/18/2017 REVEREND RAVEN BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/18/2017 PANIC STATION BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/19/2017 BOOMBOXX VILLAGE PARK CASCO 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/19/2017 TJ AND LYNN WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/19/2017 BRIAN JAMES WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/19/2017 CAT 5 OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK GILLETT 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 8/19/2017 R P M CAPTAINS COVE GRESHAM 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE HOLCOMBE 08:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/19/2017 6 FIGURES DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE LAKE GENEVA 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/19/2017 THE MIXTAPE LADDERHOUSE LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 EMINENCE SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 JOHNNY WAD NEWTON FIREMAN'S PARK NEWTON 08:30 PM PICNIC
Sat 8/19/2017 MISS MOLLY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/19/2017 ONE HOT MESS SHIOCTON LAKE PARK SHIOCTON 03:45 PM BENEFIT
Sat 8/19/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER SHIOCTON LAKE PARK SHIOCTON 08:00 PM BENEFIT
Sat 8/19/2017 JIM COUNTER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/19/2017 PANIC STATION ARROWHEAD SALOON SURING 02:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 WILDSIDE RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 8/19/2017 BOXKAR CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/19/2017 BANANAS ENTERTAINMENT LLC BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 10:00 AM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/19/2017 EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS BIG BULL BLUES - FERN ISLAND WAUSAU 10:00 AM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/19/2017 THE PLAYLIST PRIVATE WEYAUWEGA 07:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/19/2017 THE HOOK UP RIVER DISTRICT ENTERTAINMENT SERIES WISCONSIN DELLS 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sun 8/20/2017 SOULSHIN3 DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/20/2017 MISS MOLLY NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/20/2017 R2 BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:30 PM BAR
Sun 8/20/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/20/2017 CAT 5 HARBOR PARK KEWAUNEE 05:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 8/20/2017 BIG AND TALL ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/20/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/20/2017 THE COUGARS SHOOTS SUAMICO 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/20/2017 HYDE ANCHOR BAY WISCONSIN RAPIDS 04:00 PM BAR
Mon 8/21/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 8/21/2017 REVEREND RAVEN HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Tue 8/22/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 8/23/2017 AARON VORASS DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 ZAKK ABITZ FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 REDFISH REMIX PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 THE MIXTAPE PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 DOUBLE DOWN ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 JIM COUNTER ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 THE PLAYLIST MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE MANITOWOC 07:00 PM FAIR
Thu 8/24/2017 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/24/2017 RODNEY THOMAS FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC 1919 KITCHEN AND TAP/DELAWARE NORTH SPORTSERVICE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 RODNEY THOMAS NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 JAKE WARNE HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 JONNY T AND THE MPs MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 8/25/2017 BAZOOKA JOE MUSIC BY THE RIVER OCONTO FALLS 06:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 8/25/2017 JIM COUNTER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 8/25/2017 DOUBLE DOWN RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 8/25/2017 HURRY UP WAIT STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 STAR SIX NINE BERLIN FOX FESTIVAL - RIVERSIDE PARK BERLIN 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/26/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES WAUPACA COUNTY FAIR GROUNDS WEYAUWEGA 08:30 PM FAIR
Sat 8/26/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/26/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE BIRNAMWOOD VILLAGE PARK BIRNAMWOOD 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/26/2017 ADAMS WAY MEMORIAL PARK COMBINED LOCKS 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/26/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE DE PERE 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/26/2017 CAT 5 PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/26/2017 MISS MOLLY WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/26/2017 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS ROLLING MEADOWS GOLF COURSE FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 8/26/2017 WILDSIDE BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 AARON VORASS WOLF RIVER LODGE FREMONT 02:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/26/2017 DAN TULSA DUO NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/26/2017 BAD HABITZ SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 THE COUGARS BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER SUMMER SEND OFF - LIONS PARK GREENVILLE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 8/26/2017 HYDRATION MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 HURRY UP WAIT PRIVATE LITTLE CHUTE 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/26/2017 JAKE WARNE LACLARE FARMS MALONE 03:00 PM OUTDOOR
Sat 8/26/2017 GRAND UNION MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - ROCK STAGE MANITOWOC 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/26/2017 JOHNNY WAD MANITOWOC COUNTY FAIR - VARIETY STAGE MANITOWOC 07:30 PM FAIR
Sat 8/26/2017 PANIC STATION PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 ALEX WILSON BAND MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 DOOZEY WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 SOULAGER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/26/2017 CORDELL WINTER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/26/2017 THE BOMB CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/26/2017 SONIC CIRCUS MARINETTE COUNTY FAIR WAUSAUKEE 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 8/26/2017 THE PLAYLIST GERMANFEST - 5TH AND WALNUT STREET WEST BEND 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/26/2017 STAGE HOGGS EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT WISCONSIN DELLS 10:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/27/2017 UNITY GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/27/2017 THE PLAYLIST ST NORBERT COLLEGE DE PERE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Sun 8/27/2017 SOULAGER NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/27/2017 BAZOOKA JOE BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/27/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/27/2017 TJ AND LYNN RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/27/2017 R P M CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/29/2017 WHISKEY TRIO PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 8/29/2017 HAPPY HOUR HEROES PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 8/30/2017 SONIC CIRCUS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 8/30/2017 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/31/2017 THE COUGARS HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 8/31/2017 JIM COUNTER FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/31/2017 AARON VORASS PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/31/2017 THE PRESIDENTS JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 02:00 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 8/31/2017 BIG AND TALL PIER 465 GREEN BAY 06:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Thu 8/31/2017 ZAKK ABITZ DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/31/2017 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
SEPTEMBER
Fri 9/1/2017 ADAMS WAY CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 07:30 PM FAIR
Fri 9/1/2017 BIG AND TALL NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 9/1/2017 NICKI SIMS HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 9/1/2017 THE PRESIDENTS ORPHEUM THEATRE MADISON 10:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 9/1/2017 TJ AND LYNN THE GARAGE OCONTO 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/1/2017 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 9/1/2017 JOHNNY WAD ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS ROSHOLT 08:30 PM COUNTY FAIR
Fri 9/1/2017 SOULSHIN3 RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 05:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Fri 9/1/2017 SONIC CIRCUS BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 03:30 PM FAIR
Sat 9/2/2017 THE COUGARS GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 BAZOOKA JOE PRIVATE BOWLER 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 9/2/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 07:45 PM FAIR
Sat 9/2/2017 SUNS OF MEMPHIS RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 THE MOONLIGHTERS WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/2/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE LOMIRA 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/2/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 HYDE TRAILS END BAR AND GRILL NEKOOSA 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 AARON VORASS FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/2/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/2/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/2/2017 VIC FERRARI ROSHOLT FAIRGROUNDS ROSHOLT 08:30 PM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 9/2/2017 R P M SHAWNO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS SHAWANO 08:00 PM FAIR
Sat 9/2/2017 SONIC CIRCUS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/2/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE WAUSAU 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sun 9/3/2017 JOHNNY WAD CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 08:00 PM FAIR
Sun 9/3/2017 BIG AND TALL FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:30 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 STAR SIX NINE VILLAGE PARK BIG FALLS 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 9/3/2017 THE COUGARS CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 11:30 AM FAIR
Sun 9/3/2017 R P M CALUMET COUNTY FAIR CHILTON 04:00 PM FAIR
Sun 9/3/2017 BRIAN JAMES HORSESHOE BAY GOLF CLUB EGG HARBOR 05:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 THE MIXTAPE WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 DAN TULSA DUO PRIVATE FOND DU LAC 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sun 9/3/2017 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 ONE HOT MESS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 9/3/2017 STAGE HOGGS PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 07:30 PM BAR
Sun 9/3/2017 JIM COUNTER DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 THE PRESIDENTS WOUNDED WARRIORS TOURNAMENT OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sun 9/3/2017 MISS MOLLY RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 PANIC STATION STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sun 9/3/2017 R2 CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 9/3/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 9/3/2017 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE OAKWOOD CAMPSITES WILD ROSE 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/3/2017 BOOMBOXX FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 06:00 PM BAR
Mon 9/4/2017 BRIAN JAMES GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Mon 9/4/2017 NICKI SIMS DUO WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Mon 9/4/2017 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Tue 9/5/2017 REVEREND RAVEN PULLMANS APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 9/6/2017 KIP JONES DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 9/6/2017 ONE HOT MESS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/8/2017 JAKE WARNE HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 9/8/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL STEVENS POINT 06:30 PM FUND RAISER
Fri 9/8/2017 THE PLAYLIST TOSA FEST - STATE STREET STAGE WAUWAUTOSA 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/9/2017 BAD HABITZ SHEBOYGAN FALLS OKTOBERFEST SHEBOYGAN FALLS 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/9/2017 THE BOMB PRIVATE WAUPACA 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/9/2017 BOOMBOXX KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE BERLIN 08:00 PM PARTY
Sat 9/9/2017 RED CLOVER TIMELINE SALOON BONDUEL 04:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 9/9/2017 SONIC CIRCUS MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 9/9/2017 RICHARD GRANT DUO WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/9/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER ELLINGTON FIREFEST - TOWN HALL ELLINGTON 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/9/2017 EMINENCE BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 MIDWEST DUELING PIANOS GREEN BAY BOTANICAL GARDENS GREEN BAY 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/9/2017 PANIC STATION ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE HOLLANDTOWN 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/9/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE MANITOWOC 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 9/9/2017 HURRY UP WAIT STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 R P M PRIVATE MENASHA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/9/2017 CAT 5 PRIVATE NEENAH 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/9/2017 WILDSIDE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/9/2017 RABID AARDVARKS 9-11 STAND AND REMEMBER BBQ WATERTOWN 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 9/9/2017 HYDE WITTER FIELD WISCONSIN RAPIDS 02:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 9/10/2017 BRIAN JAMES DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/10/2017 R P M JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 11:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/10/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 11:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/10/2017 THE COUGARS KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 11:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/10/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 06:30 PM PACKER GAME
Wed 9/13/2017 BOOMBOXX CAPTAINS COVE - VIC FERRARI CAMPING WEEK GRESHAM 06:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Thu 9/14/2017 STRICKEN GREEN BAY DISTILLERY GREEN BAY 08:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 9/15/2017 CAT 5 WET WHITSLE WINEFEST - LEGION PARK ALGOMA 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 9/15/2017 SONIC CIRCUS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 9/15/2017 HYDE CAPTAINS COVE GRESHAM 06:30 PM BAR
Fri 9/15/2017 SEPARATE WAYS CAPITOL CIVIC CENTER MANITOWOC 07:30 PM CONCERT
Fri 9/15/2017 THE HOOK UP MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 9/15/2017 BRIAN JAMES THE GARAGE OCONTO 07:00 PM DECK
Fri 9/15/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE BILLY BOBS TOMAHAWK 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/15/2017 JOHNNY WAD FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE TOMAHAWK 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 9/15/2017 THE PLAYLIST GINSENG FEST - 400 BLOCK DOWNTOWN WAUSAU 05:15 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 JOHNNY WAD OKTOBERFEST - GREENVILLE LIONS PARK GREENVILLE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 SONIC CIRCUS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 9/16/2017 STAGE HOGGS OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK CRIVITZ 03:45 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 PANIC STATION OCTOBERFEST - VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK CRIVITZ 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 GRUPO XTREMO ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 10:00 AM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 BIG MOUTH ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 10:00 AM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 SOMETHING OLD SOMETHING NEW ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 12:00 PM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 ANTS MARCHING ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 12:00 PM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 GRAND UNION ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 12:30 PM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 THE LISTENING PARTY ST. NORBERT COLLEGE - SNC DAY DE PERE 02:30 PM SNC DAY
Sat 9/16/2017 THE HOOK UP DUO WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/16/2017 BAD HABITZ BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 BOOMBOXX OUR SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHURCH GREEN BAY 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO PRIVATE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 9/16/2017 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 9/16/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/16/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 THE BOMB COMMERCIAL CLUB PARK HORTONVILLE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 WILDSIDE ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 HURRY UP WAIT ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 THE PLAYLIST HODY BAR MIDDLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 EMINENCE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/16/2017 R P M PRIVATE STURGEON BAY 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/16/2017 HYDE FALL RIDE - LIQUOR STORE STAGE TOMAHAWK 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 CAT 5 HORSE AND BUGGY DAYS WEYAUWEGA 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/16/2017 THE COUGARS PRIVATE WHITE LAKE 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sun 9/17/2017 DOUG SHEEN DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/17/2017 ZAKK ABITZ ROOKIES APPLETON APPLETON 04:30 PM BAR
Wed 9/20/2017 AARON VORASS DUBLINS WEST BEND 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 9/20/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/22/2017 THE COUGARS OCTOBERFEST - LORELEI INN GREEN BAY 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 9/22/2017 ALEX WILSON BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/22/2017 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 9/22/2017 THE BOMB PRIVATE NEENAH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/23/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 STRICKEN KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE CAMPBELLSPORT 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/23/2017 CORDELL WINTER WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/23/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 CROSSING PATHS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 BOOMBOXX ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 THE BOMB ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 BRIAN JAMES LACLARE FARMS MALONE 03:00 PM OUTDOOR
Sat 9/23/2017 REPLICA STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 WILDSIDE REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/23/2017 ONE HOT MESS WALKERS KRAKEN SHACK SURING 07:00 PM BAR
Sun 9/24/2017 CORDELL WINTER DUBLINS WEST BEND 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 9/24/2017 STAR SIX NINE STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 11:15 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/24/2017 R P M ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 11:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/24/2017 JOHNNY WAD KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 11:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 9/24/2017 SAM LLANAS GREEN BAY DISTILLERY GREEN BAY 12:00 PM BAR
Thu 9/28/2017 JOHNNY WAD STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 9/28/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 9/28/2017 R P M KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Thu 9/28/2017 STAR SIX NINE JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 03:45 PM PACKER GAME
Fri 9/29/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 9/29/2017 BOBBY EVANS BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/29/2017 BAZOOKA JOE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 9/29/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE CAROLINE COLORAMA CAROLINE 08:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 9/29/2017 JOE MAYNARD HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/30/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE APPLETON 10:15 AM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/30/2017 THE BOMB OCTOBERFEST - WEST END STAGE APPLETON 01:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/30/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE OCTOBERFEST - WVBO-WNAM STAGE APPLETON 02:45 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/30/2017 EMINENCE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 BAZOOKA JOE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 DRIFTWOOD CAROLINE COLORAMA CAROLINE 08:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 9/30/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/30/2017 HYDRATION WEBERS POST LAKE INN ELCHO 03:00 PM DECK
Sat 9/30/2017 CAT 5 PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 9/30/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 THE PLAYLIST SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 BOOMBOXX ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 ADAMS WAY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 REPLICA WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 9/30/2017 THE COUGARS REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
OCTOBER
Fri 10/6/2017 STAR SIX NINE WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 10/6/2017 PROJECT PINK NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 08:00 PM CASINO
Fri 10/6/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO TRIBAS SIMPLY COUNTRY BARN FREEDOM 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Fri 10/6/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE LITTLE CHUTE 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 10/6/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 10/6/2017 LIL DAVY MAX INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 10/6/2017 BIG AND TASTY BLUES BAND INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 PROJECT PINK NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 10/7/2017 REPLICA BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 DRIFTWOOD LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 GRAND UNION FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 SONIC CIRCUS ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 R P M ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 HAPPY SCHNAPPS COMBO SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 03:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 ADAMS WAY HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE OSHKOSH 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/7/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/7/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/7/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO PRIVATE RIPON 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/7/2017 THE COUGARS PINE GROVE CAMPGROUND SHAWANO 06:30 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 10/7/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE RESIDENCE - N6680 ELM ROAD SHAWANO 09:00 PM BENEFIT
Sat 10/7/2017 JONNY T AND BIG DAD INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 02:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 JOHN HANITZ SOUND AND LIGHTING INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 CADILLAC PETE INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 JAY EDWARD BLUES BAND INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 10/7/2017 LIL ED AND THE BLUES IMPERIALS INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 10/13/2017 THE BOMB PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 10/13/2017 BOXKAR MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 10/13/2017 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 10/14/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE BARABOO 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/14/2017 R P M PRIVATE DE PERE 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 10/14/2017 ROAD TRIP FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 THE PLAYLIST BROCKS RIVERWALK FORT ATKINSON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 SONIC CIRCUS LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/14/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 HYDE ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 BIG MOUTH ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 THE COUGARS 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/14/2017 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE SHEBOYGAN 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/14/2017 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 10/20/2017 STRICKEN BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 10/20/2017 BAZOOKA JOE PRIVATE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 10/20/2017 BAD MEDICINE WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 07:30 PM CONCERT
Fri 10/20/2017 THE BLUES DISCIPLES MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 HYDE MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 10/21/2017 R P M PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/21/2017 STAR SIX NINE FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 THE COUGARS LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 THE PRESIDENTS STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/21/2017 BAD HABITZ REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
Sun 10/22/2017 JOHNNY WAD JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 08:15 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 10/22/2017 THE COUGARS STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Sun 10/22/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Fri 10/27/2017 CAT 5 MAIN EVENT CECIL 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 10/27/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE FREEDOM 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 10/27/2017 TATE ROOPER BRICK LOT PUB AND GRILL STURGEON BAY 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 WILDSIDE WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 HYDE SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 ONE HOT MESS KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 STAGE HOGGS 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 SEPARATE WAYS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 10/28/2017 DRIFTWOOD FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE LEAP INN FREEDOM 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 R P M PRIVATE GREEN BAY 07:45 PM WEDDING
Sat 10/28/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 PANIC STATION ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 BOOMBOXX TANNERS KIMBERLY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 HURRY UP WAIT 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 THE BOMB GENTLEMAN JACKS LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 JOHNNY WAD HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 BAD HABITZ WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 THE PLAYLIST REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 10/28/2017 THE PRESIDENTS THE WHITE HOUSE - RAMADA INN RICHLAND CENTER 08:30 PM FUND RAISER
NOVEMBER
Fri 11/3/2017 UNITY MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 11/3/2017 STAR SIX NINE MAXIMILLIAN'S MT CALVARY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 WILDSIDE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 THE BOMB LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 BIG MOUTH PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 11/4/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 BOOMBOXX SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 ONE HOT MESS ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 R P M GENTLEMAN JACKS LITTLE CHUTE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/4/2017 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE MENASHA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 11/4/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 11/4/2017 DRIFTWOOD REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
Mon 11/6/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Mon 11/6/2017 R P M STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Mon 11/6/2017 JOHNNY WAD KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Fri 11/10/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 11/10/2017 JOHNNY WAD BOBBERS ISLAND GRILL/THE REEF LAKE DELTON 07:30 PM BAR
Fri 11/10/2017 THE PRESIDENTS BECKETTS ATRIUM OSHKOSH 09:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 11/11/2017 REVEREND RAVEN GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 HYDE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE SLUGGERS APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 ADAMS WAY LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 STAR SIX NINE 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 THE PLAYLIST HODY BAR MIDDLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE NEENAH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 11/11/2017 R P M HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/11/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES SHICOTON FIRE DEPARTMENT SHICOTOM 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 11/12/2017 REVEREND RAVEN SMILING MOOSE NEW HOLSTEIN 04:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 BAD HABITZ LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 THE PRESIDENTS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 REPLICA ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 PANIC STATION ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 ONE HOT MESS STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 STAGE HOGGS MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 THE COUGARS SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 STAR SIX NINE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/18/2017 R P M REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
Sun 11/19/2017 THE COUGARS JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 08:15 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 11/19/2017 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS KROLLS WEST GREEN BAY 08:30 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 11/19/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Sun 11/19/2017 THE PRESIDENTS STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Wed 11/22/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 THE PLAYLIST DUGOUT 54 MILWAUKEE 09:00 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 WILDSIDE SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 UNITY 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 BOOMBOXX LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER STONEYARD GREENVILLE GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 THE BOMB JJ MALONEYS KAUKAUNA 09:30 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 ADAMS WAY GENTLEMAN JACKS LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Wed 11/22/2017 R P M 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 11/24/2017 ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE DEJĄ VU MARTINI BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 11/24/2017 THE HOOK UP MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 ALEX WILSON BAND DEJĄ VU MARTINI BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 THE COUGARS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 SONIC CIRCUS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 STAR SIX NINE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 REVEREND RAVEN SCHAUER ART CENTER HARTFORD 08:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 11/25/2017 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 R P M STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 PANIC STATION HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 11/25/2017 THE PRESIDENTS REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
DECEMBER
Sat 12/2/2017 ADAMS WAY SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 HYDE CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 THE BOMB PRIVATE BURLINGTON 08:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 12/2/2017 THE COUGARS POTAWATOMI CASINO CARTER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 12/2/2017 BAZOOKA JOE HORSEHOE BAY GOLF COURSE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 12/2/2017 THE PLAYLIST BROCKS RIVERWALK FORT ATKINSON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 REPLICA LEAP INN FREEDOM 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 R P M ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/2/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 12/3/2017 NASHVILLE PIPELINE JOHNSONVILLE TAILGATE VILLAGE - LAMBEAU FIELD GREEN BAY 08:15 AM PACKER GAME
Sun 12/3/2017 JOHNNY WAD THE BAR HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM PACKER GAME
Sat 12/9/2017 BAD HABITZ WISEGUYS GREENVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 JOHNNY WAD SLUGGERS APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 THE PRESIDENTS FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 GRAND UNION LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 THE LIVER KILLERS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 SONIC CIRCUS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 THE COUGARS GENTLEMAN JACKS LITTLE CHUTE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 REPLICA STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 ROAD TRIP HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 THE PLAYLIST PRIVATE OCONOMOWOC 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 12/9/2017 CRANKIN YANKEES REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/9/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER PRIVATE WAUPACA 07:30 PM HOLIDAY PARTY
Fri 12/15/2017 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 12/15/2017 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE GREEN BAY 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 12/15/2017 ROAD TRIP ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 12/15/2017 THE PLAYLIST PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM HOLIDAY PARTY
Sat 12/16/2017 GRAND UNION SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 THE BOMB 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 ONE HOT MESS CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 THE PLAYLIST SALOON ON CALHOUN BROOKFIELD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 ASK YOUR MOTHER LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 SPITFIRE RODEO FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 BAD HABITZ 5TH QUARTER LITTLE CHUTE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 STAR SIX NINE STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 BOXKAR MILWAUKEE ALE HOUSE MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 12/16/2017 ROAD TRIP REVS BOWL BAR AND GRILL OSHKOSH 08:30 PM BAR