CLICK HERE to sign up for our band schedule mailing list - monthly drawing for prizes just for signing up!

SORT SCHEDULE BY: OR CHOOSE A BAND :

DATE BAND LOCATION CITY TIME VENUE
FEBRUARY
Wed 2/21/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Thu 2/22/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Thu 2/22/2018 JIM COUNTER HEADLINERS NEENAH 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 2/23/2018 BRIAN JAMES HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG WITTENBERG 08:00 PM CASINO
Fri 2/23/2018 ALEX WILSON BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 2/23/2018 BAZOOKA JOE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 2/23/2018 THE BOMB TIMBERLINE RESORT CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 2/23/2018 DOUBLE DOWN RUSTIC BAR AND SUPPER CLUB CRIVITZ 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 2/23/2018 BAD HABITZ PHATHEADZ GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 2/23/2018 STAR SIX NINE BEAN CITY BAR AND GRILL NEW LONDON 08:00 PM FUND RAISER
Fri 2/23/2018 SIDESHOW STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 GRAND UNION SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 BOOMBOXX KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 BAZOOKA JOE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 2/24/2018 DOOZEY PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 DRIFTWOOD FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE LEAP INN FREEDOM 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 SONIC CIRCUS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 CAT 5 ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 BAD HABITZ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 ONE HOT MESS STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 THE PLAYLIST KELLYS BLEACHERS MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 THIS SIDE UP THE RESERVE BALLROOM NEENAH 07:30 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 2/24/2018 THE PRESIDENTS HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 BRIAN JAMES THE GARAGE OCONTO 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 2/24/2018 COLD SODA CLUB JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL SEYMOUR 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 2/24/2018 THE COUGARS SUNNYVALE PARK WAUSAU 12:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 2/24/2018 HYDE OCTANE BAR AND GRILL WISCONSIN RAPIDS 09:00 PM BAR
MARCH
Thu 3/1/2018 JIM COUNTER MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Thu 3/1/2018 RICHARD GRANT HEADLINERS NEENAH 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 3/2/2018 ZAKK ABITZ THE NORTHLAND APPLETON 06:30 PM BAR
Fri 3/2/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/2/2018 THE PLAYLIST NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 3/2/2018 CAT 5 PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 3/2/2018 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE RICHFIELD 08:00 PM BIRTHDAY PARTY
Sat 3/3/2018 THE BOMB SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 THE PLAYLIST NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/3/2018 PANIC STATION PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 THE PRESIDENTS FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 THE COUGARS LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 HYDE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 FEEL GOOD KIDS MINESHAFT HARTFORD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 GRAND UNION HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 CRANKIN YANKEES WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 BRIAN JAMES STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 ROAD TRIP WOODEYES WINNECONNE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/3/2018 STAR SIX NINE OCTANE BAR AND GRILL WISCONSIN RAPIDS 09:00 PM BAR
Sun 3/4/2018 THE COUGARS CP TELETHON GREEN BAY 02:00 PM BENEFIT
Sun 3/4/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND SMILING MOOSE NEW HOLSTEIN 04:00 PM BAR
Wed 3/7/2018 THE MIXTAPE TRIO KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Thu 3/8/2018 JACOB FANNIN MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/9/2018 BRIAN JAMES BUTTE DES MORTS COUNTRY CLUB APPLETON 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/9/2018 LIL DAVY MAX GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/9/2018 REVEREND RAVEN NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 3/9/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS ROOKIES APPLETON APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 HYDE CAPITOL CENTRE APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 REVEREND RAVEN NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/10/2018 SONIC CIRCUS MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/10/2018 PANIC STATION LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 CONSCIOUS PILOT ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 THE BOMB ROCKY AND TARAS NUTHOUSE KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 BAD HABITZ STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 JOHNNY WAD HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 BEARDED BROTHERS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/10/2018 THE COUGARS SHOOTS SUAMICO 09:00 PM BAR
Sun 3/11/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 01:30 PM BAR
Wed 3/14/2018 THE COUGARS TASTE OF ASHWAUBENON - STADIUM VIEW GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Thu 3/15/2018 BRIAN JAMES MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/16/2018 THE COUGARS CHEERS CHILTON 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/16/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG WITTENBERG 08:30 PM CASINO
Fri 3/16/2018 THE BLUES DISCIPLES GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/16/2018 DARK HORSE BLUE LINE ICE CENTER SHEBOYGAN 05:00 PM ICE BOWLING
Fri 3/16/2018 JOHNNY WAD BLUE LINE ICE CENTER SHEBOYGAN 08:30 PM ICE BOWLING
Fri 3/16/2018 DOUBLE DOWN STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 MISS MOLLY MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 02:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 WILDSIDE SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 STAGE HOGGS 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 THE PRESIDENTS FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 GRAND UNION FIELD OF SCENES FIELDHOUSE FREEDOM 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 SONIC CIRCUS LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 TO BE ANNOUNCED SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 THE COUGARS TAPPED SPORTS BAR AND GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 R P M HEIDEL HOUSE GREEN LAKE 09:30 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 3/17/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER HORTONVILLE LANES HORTONVILLE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 ADAMS WAY CASH AND SWILLIES KAUKAUNA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 HYDE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE NEW LONDON LANES NEW LONDON 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 THE PRESIDENTS DUBLINS IRISH PUB OSHKOSH 02:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 STAR SIX NINE DUBLINS IRISH PUB OSHKOSH 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE TRAILSIDE INN AND LONGSHOTS TAVERN PEARSON 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO JACKSON POINT SPORTS GRILL SEYMOUR 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/17/2018 COLD SODA CLUB BLUE LINE ICE CENTER SHEBOYGAN 12:00 PM ICE BOWLING
Sat 3/17/2018 PANIC STATION BLUE LINE ICE CENTER SHEBOYGAN 04:00 PM ICE BOWLING
Wed 3/21/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Thu 3/22/2018 BRIAN JAMES HEADLINERS NEENAH 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 3/23/2018 ROBERT ALLEN JR. BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/23/2018 R P M STONEYARD FOOD & SPIRITS APPLETON 08:00 PM CHARITY RUN
Fri 3/23/2018 PANIC STATION NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 3/23/2018 JACOB FANNIN PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 WILDSIDE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE SLUGGERS APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE BERLIN 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 3/24/2018 PANIC STATION NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/24/2018 EMINENCE PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 ARENA ROCK Q CASINO AND HOTEL DUBUQUE 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/24/2018 BAD HABITZ BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 BOOMBOXX FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 DRIFTWOOD LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 THE COUGARS THE SANDBOX GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/24/2018 THE BOMB STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Tue 3/27/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 04:00 PM CASINO
Fri 3/30/2018 BIG AL DORN AND THE HOWLERS GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/30/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 3/30/2018 THE COUGARS MENOMINEE CASINO KESHENA 08:00 PM CASINO
Fri 3/30/2018 ROAD TRIP ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 3/30/2018 PRETTY NAUGHTY HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 3/30/2018 MOONLIT BLUE STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 BOXKAR SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 GRAND UNION MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/31/2018 CONSCIOUS PILOT PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 JOHNNY WAD FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 THE PLAYLIST BROCKS RIVERWALK FORT ATKINSON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 ONE HOT MESS LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 MODEL CITIZENS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 BOOMBOXX FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 THE COUGARS MENOMINEE CASINO KESHENA 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 3/31/2018 STAR SIX NINE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 3/31/2018 DARK HORSE STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
APRIL
Thu 4/5/2018 BRIAN JAMES MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 4/6/2018 ALEX WILSON BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 4/6/2018 HYDE THE SHORT BRANCH NEENAH 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 STAR SIX NINE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 THE HOOK UP PACK EM INN CRANDON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 BAD HABITZ LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 PANIC STATION FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 BIG MOUTH ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 ROAD TRIP HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 HYDE WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/7/2018 R P M PRIVATE WISCONSIN DELLS 08:30 PM CORPORATE EVENT
Mon 4/9/2018 THE JIMMYS PRIVATE MILWAUKEE 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Tue 4/10/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE MILWAUKEE 08:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Thu 4/12/2018 AARON VORASS MARKS EAST SIDE APPLETON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 4/13/2018 ZAKK ABITZ THE NORTHLAND APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 4/13/2018 THE PRESIDENTS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 4/13/2018 REVEREND RAVEN SLIPPERY NOODLE INDIANAPOLIS 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 4/13/2018 SIR REAL HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 4/13/2018 ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE SCREWBALLS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 BOOMBOXX SLUGGERS APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 STRICKEN KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 THE PRESIDENTS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 4/14/2018 THE COUGARS PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 ROAD TRIP FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 SONIC CIRCUS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 4/14/2018 STAR SIX NINE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 CROSSING PATHS DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 R P M ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 REVEREND RAVEN SLIPPERY NOODLE INDIANAPOLIS 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 GRAND UNION TANNERS KIMBERLY 04:00 PM BENEFIT
Sat 4/14/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 THE PLAYLIST KELLYS BLEACHERS MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/14/2018 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 4/20/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS HO-CHUNK CASINO - WITTENBERG WITTENBERG 08:30 PM CASINO
Fri 4/20/2018 SAM LLANAS GREEN BAY DISTILLERY GREEN BAY 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 R P M 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 JOHNNY WAD CHILTON FIRE DEPT BRAT FRY CHILTON 08:30 PM BRAT FRY
Sat 4/21/2018 DRIFTWOOD FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 BOOMBOXX LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 BIG MOUTH FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 SONIC CIRCUS ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 CRANKIN YANKEES HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE RIVER RAIL SHIOCTON 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/21/2018 PANIC STATION STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 08:30 PM BAR
Tue 4/24/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 04:00 PM CASINO
Fri 4/27/2018 PANIC STATION PRIVATE GREEN BAY 09:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 4/27/2018 ANTS MARCHING PICKARD AUDITORIUM NEENAH 07:30 PM CONCERT
Sat 4/28/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE DELAFIELD 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 4/28/2018 OIL CAN HARRY FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 10:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 GRAND UNION LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 BOOMBOXX SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 THE COUGARS CAPTAINS COVE GRESHAM 07:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 HYDE ICE EXPO MANITOWOC 07:00 PM BIKE SHOW
Sat 4/28/2018 CRANKIN YANKEES ICE EXPO MANITOWOC 07:00 PM BIKE SHOW
Sat 4/28/2018 ROAD TRIP STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 R P M HYATT REGENCY MILWAUKEE 09:30 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 4/28/2018 DRIFTWOOD HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 4/28/2018 BAD MEDICINE PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL PORTAGE 07:30 PM CONCERT
MAY
Thu 5/3/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE WISCONSIN DELLS 07:30 PM CORPORATE EVENT
Fri 5/4/2018 DONNIE PICK AND THE ROAD BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 5/4/2018 JACOB FANNIN PLANK ROAD PUB DE PERE 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 ONE HOT MESS KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 BAZOOKA JOE MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 5/5/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER LEAP INN FREEDOM 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 5/5/2018 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 GRAND UNION ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 THE BOMB ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ANTLERS BAR AND GRILL LARSEN 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 5/5/2018 R P M STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 UNITY HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/5/2018 THE MIXTAPE TRIO STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM BAR
Sun 5/6/2018 REVEREND RAVEN THE HILL OMRO 03:00 PM BAR
Fri 5/11/2018 HYDE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 5/11/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND SLIPPERY NOODLE INDIANAPOLIS 08:30 PM BAR
Fri 5/11/2018 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE WEYAUWEGA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 5/12/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 GRAND UNION APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON APPLETON 11:30 AM CONCERT
Sat 5/12/2018 DRIFTWOOD KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 HYDE NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 5/12/2018 THE PRESIDENTS FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 THE PLAYLIST BROCKS RIVERWALK FORT ATKINSON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND SLIPPERY NOODLE INDIANAPOLIS 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 ADAMS WAY ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE KOHLER 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 5/12/2018 HINDSIGHT STONE TOAD MENASHA 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/12/2018 CAT 5 PRIVATE MILWAUKEE 03:45 PM WEDDING
Fri 5/18/2018 THE COUGARS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 5/18/2018 BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ PRIVATE GREEN BAY 07:30 PM COMPANY PARTY
Fri 5/18/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Sat 5/19/2018 VERONA GROVE 10TH FRAME APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 THE COUGARS NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 5/19/2018 CAT 5 PRIVATE DE PERE 11:00 AM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 5/19/2018 STAR SIX NINE FAT JOES FOND DU LAC 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 R P M ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 ONE HOT MESS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS - HOLMGREN WAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREENBAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 5/19/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE HARTFORD 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 5/19/2018 SIDESHOW DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER STONE TOAD MENASHA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 SIR REAL SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 WILDSIDE HEADLINERS NEENAH 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED WHISTLE INN NICHOLS 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/19/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE OLD MILL PARK - PELLA DAZE PELLA 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 5/20/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:00 PM BAR
Sun 5/20/2018 AARON VORASS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 5/20/2018 THE COUGARS HARPTS LAKE BEACH BAR MISHICOT 03:00 PM BAR
Thu 5/24/2018 JAKE WARNE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 5/25/2018 LIL DAVY MAX GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 5/25/2018 STRICKEN BACKSTAGE BAR FOND DU LAC 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 5/25/2018 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 5/25/2018 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 5/25/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 5/26/2018 GRAND UNION GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/26/2018 REVEREND RAVEN CHOCOLATE FEST- WANASEK STAGE - HWY 36 BURLINGTON 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 5/26/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND MARION 09:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 5/26/2018 THE PLAYLIST PORTOFINO BAY RESTAURANT & MARINA MAUSTON 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 5/26/2018 SEPARATE WAYS IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY MILWAUKEE 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 5/26/2018 HYDE SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 5/26/2018 MISS MOLLY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 5/26/2018 THE COUGARS HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT STURGEON BAY 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 5/26/2018 THE PRESIDENTS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 5/27/2018 STAGE HOGGS QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT BRUSSELS 07:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sun 5/27/2018 ADAMS WAY GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sun 5/27/2018 HAPPY HOUR HEROES PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 05:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sun 5/27/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 5/27/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO PRIVATE GREEN BAY 03:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sun 5/27/2018 THE COUGARS SAND BOX GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 5/27/2018 BOOMBOXX CAPTAINS COVE GRESHAM 08:00 PM BAR
Sun 5/27/2018 THE PRESIDENTS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sun 5/27/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 5/27/2018 CAT 5 STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET PORT WASHINGTON 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 5/27/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE STREET FEST - FRANKLIN STREET PORT WASHINGTON 12:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 5/27/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE PORT WASHINGTON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sun 5/27/2018 SIDESHOW CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 5/27/2018 BOXKAR CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Mon 5/28/2018 ZAKK ABITZ GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Thu 5/31/2018 JAZZ ORGY JAZZ IN THE PARK MILWAUKEE 06:00 PM OUTDOOR
Thu 5/31/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
JUNE
Fri 6/1/2018 ROAD TRIP ST PIUS - 500 W. MARQUETTE STREET APPLETON 07:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Fri 6/1/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND GIBSON MUSIC HALL APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/1/2018 BOBBY EVANS BAND NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Fri 6/1/2018 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/1/2018 STAR SIX NINE GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER GALLOWAY 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/1/2018 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/1/2018 R P M PRIVATE MENASHA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/1/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/1/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/1/2018 LIL DAVY MAX FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/2/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/2/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO TWO RIVERS CARP FEST - CENTRAL PARK TWO RIVERS 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 THE BOMB PRIVATE WAUPACA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/2/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER ST PIUS APPLETON 07:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sat 6/2/2018 BAD HABITZ MOBFEST BEAR CREEK 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 JOHNNY WAD MOBFEST BEAR CREEK 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 GRAND UNION BLACK CREEK FAMILY DAZE - SOUTH PARK BLACK CREEK 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 BOBBY EVANS BAND NORTHSTAR CASINO BOWLER 09:00 PM CASINO
Sat 6/2/2018 CAT 5 MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 6/2/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GALLOWAY DAYS - COMMUNITY CENTER GALLOWAY 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 R P M PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM ANNIVERSARY PARTY
Sat 6/2/2018 THIS SIDE UP DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/2/2018 BOOMBOXX DAIRYFEST - NUTZDEEP BAR MARSHFIELD 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE MILWAUKEE 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/2/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE NEENAH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/2/2018 CHAD DEMEUSE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/2/2018 STAR SIX NINE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/2/2018 THE COUGARS SUN DROP DAYZ - MAIN STREET SHAWANO 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/2/2018 ONE HOT MESS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 6/3/2018 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/3/2018 THE COUGARS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/3/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/3/2018 BAZOOKA JOE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/3/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 02:00 PM BAR
Wed 6/6/2018 THE COUGARS MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Thu 6/7/2018 R P M HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 6/7/2018 THE BOMB KI CONVENTION CENTER GREEN BAY 04:45 PM FUND RAISER
Thu 6/7/2018 DOUBLE DOWN ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/7/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/7/2018 ZAKK ABITZ FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/7/2018 MARK CROFT DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/8/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/8/2018 ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/8/2018 STAR SIX NINE WALLEYE WEEKEND- POINT MAIN STAGE FOND DU LAC 05:45 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/8/2018 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/8/2018 THE COUGARS BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/8/2018 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/8/2018 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/8/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE BOBBERS ISLAND GRILL LAKE DELTON 07:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/8/2018 BOOMBOXX COPPERFEST OCONTO 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/8/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/8/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO OUTAGAMIE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS SEYMOUR 09:00 PM FIRE DEPT PICNIC
Fri 6/8/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/8/2018 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/9/2018 MOONLIT BLUE FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/9/2018 STAGE HOGGS PRIVATE SEYMOUR 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/9/2018 DARK HORSE FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/9/2018 THE PRESIDENTS BRILLIONFEST BRILLION 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 BOOMBOXX MC ROCKFEST - MC FESTIVAL GROUNDS DEERBROOK 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 GRAND UNION DENMARK VETERANS MEMORIAL PARK DENMARK 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 DRIFTWOOD WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE FOND DU LAC 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 R P M BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/9/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/9/2018 ONE HOT MESS HORTONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT HORTONVILLE 08:00 PM PICNIC
Sat 6/9/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS THE GARAGE OCONTO 12:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/9/2018 EMINENCE COPPERFEST OCONTO 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 CRANKIN YANKEES COPPERFEST OCONTO 04:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 THE COUGARS COPPERFEST OCONTO 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/9/2018 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/9/2018 THE PLAYLIST PRIVATE STEVENS POINT 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/9/2018 BAD HABITZ CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 6/10/2018 THE PRESIDENTS WALLEYE WEEKEND - SIDE STAGE TBD FOND DU LAC 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 6/10/2018 RUCKUS UNPLUGGED GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/10/2018 BEARDED BROTHERS FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/10/2018 ON-STAGE PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 97.7 VARIETY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 6/10/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS WALLEYE WEEKEND - 107 COUNTRY STAGE FOND DU LAC 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 6/10/2018 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/10/2018 STAR SIX NINE BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/10/2018 BAZOOKA JOE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/10/2018 CAT 5 THE PICKLED BEET BAR AND GRILL MARIBEL 03:00 PM BAR
Thu 6/14/2018 ZAKK ABITZ FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Thu 6/14/2018 THE MIXTAPE TRIO ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/14/2018 DAN TULSA ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/14/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/15/2018 CAT 5 PRIVATE ANTIGO 06:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/15/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Fri 6/15/2018 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/15/2018 CHAD DEMEUSE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/15/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/15/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/15/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/15/2018 DAN TULSA TRIO FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/16/2018 THE MIXTAPE TRIO THE NORTHLAND APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/16/2018 BOXKAR PRIVATE BONDUEL 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/16/2018 BAZOOKA JOE POTAWATOMI CASINO CARTER 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 6/16/2018 THE COUGARS CIRCLE TAP DENMARK 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/16/2018 NICKI SIMS TRIO PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/16/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE FOND DU LAC 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/16/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE KEWAUNEE 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/16/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE TRACTOR PULL - ST EDWARDS PARISH MACKVILLE 09:00 PM TRACTOR PULL
Sat 6/16/2018 RICHARD GRANT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/16/2018 THE BOMB DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/16/2018 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE WAUPACA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/16/2018 BOOMBOXX CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 6/17/2018 DOUBLE DOWN TIMELINE SALOON BONDUEL 12:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/17/2018 RICHARD GRANT DUO NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/17/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Tue 6/19/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 6/19/2018 GRAND UNION COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 6/20/2018 PANIC STATION SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 6/20/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 6/20/2018 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 05:00 PM DECK
Wed 6/20/2018 GRAND UNION COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 6/20/2018 STAR SIX NINE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 6/21/2018 BOOMBOXX HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 6/21/2018 THE MIXTAPE TRIO PACK EM INN CRANDON 09:00 PM BAR
Thu 6/21/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/21/2018 DOUBLE DOWN ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/21/2018 THE COUGARS COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 6/21/2018 HAPPY HOUR HEROES COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 6/21/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 6/21/2018 ZAKK ABITZ DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/21/2018 DAN TULSA FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/21/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/22/2018 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE BRILLION 08:30 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/22/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE DE PERE 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/22/2018 THE MIXTAPE NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 CHAD DEMEUSE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/22/2018 DRIFTWOOD COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/22/2018 JAKE WARNE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/22/2018 BOXKAR RIPON MAIN STREET RIPON 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/22/2018 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 DOUBLE DOWN AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/22/2018 THE PRESIDENTS COLLINS DECK BAR WEST BEND 07:00 PM OUTDOOR
Sat 6/23/2018 BRIAN JAMES GORDON LODGE BAILEYS HARBOR 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/23/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE CHILI 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/23/2018 CAT 5 SHOTSKIS EAGLE RIVER 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/23/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/23/2018 HYDE ROTARY ROCK N RIBS - 3800 HWY 16 LACROSSE 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/23/2018 BOOMBOXX SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 6/23/2018 R P M PRIVATE NEW FRANKEN 06:00 PM PARTY
Sat 6/23/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER CELEBRATE OAKFIELD - VILLAGE PARK OAKFIELD 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/23/2018 THE MIXTAPE COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/23/2018 DRIFTWOOD COUNTRY USA OSHKOSH 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/23/2018 TED EGGE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/23/2018 EMINENCE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/23/2018 THE BOMB PRIVATE WAUPACA 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/23/2018 SONIC CIRCUS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 6/24/2018 UNITY GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/24/2018 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 6/24/2018 RED CLOVER HOLY CROSS CHURCH GREEN BAY 02:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sun 6/24/2018 BOOMBOXX FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 6/24/2018 ZAKK ABITZ ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Mon 6/25/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Wed 6/27/2018 ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE APPLETON HARLEY DAVIDSON APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 6/28/2018 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/28/2018 HAPPY HOUR HEROES ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 6/28/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/29/2018 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/29/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 6/29/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/29/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/29/2018 STAR SIX NINE RIPON MAIN STREET RIPON 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 6/29/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 6/29/2018 GRAND UNION CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK WAUPUN 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/30/2018 SONIC CIRCUS PRIVATE AMHERST 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/30/2018 THE COUGARS GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 6/30/2018 CAT 5 NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/30/2018 HYDE PRIVATE IOLA 06:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/30/2018 JOHNNY WAD PRIVATE KEIL 05:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 6/30/2018 BOOMBOXX JANDAS BAR LUXEMBURG 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 6/30/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 6/30/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/30/2018 THE PRESIDENTS DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 6/30/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE SHEBOYGAN 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 6/30/2018 NICKI SIMS BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 6/30/2018 ADAMS WAY CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
JULY
Sun 7/1/2018 ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/1/2018 THE HOOK UP FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/1/2018 JIM COUNTER NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/1/2018 BAZOOKA JOE KEWAUNEE CLOCK CELEBRATION KEWAUNEE 05:30 PM BOOKED
Sun 7/1/2018 DAN TULSA TRIO WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 7/1/2018 STAR SIX NINE STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/1/2018 SEPARATE WAYS CELEBRATE WAUPUN - TANNER PARK WAUPUN 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Mon 7/2/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/3/2018 R P M GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Tue 7/3/2018 HYDE MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Tue 7/3/2018 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 06:00 PM PARTY
Tue 7/3/2018 BAD HABITZ COMMUNITY FEST - CURTIS REED PARK MENASHA 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/3/2018 REDFISH REMIX DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/3/2018 JOHNNY WAD SAWDUST DAYS - MAIN STAGE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Tue 7/3/2018 THE PRESIDENTS CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Wed 7/4/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/4/2018 BIG MOUTH PRIVATE DYKESVILLE 05:00 PM PARTY
Wed 7/4/2018 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 04:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Wed 7/4/2018 THE PRESIDENTS DEACON MILL PARK GREEN LAKE 05:00 PM CONCERT
Wed 7/4/2018 SONIC CIRCUS SCOTT PARK - 4TH OF JULY UNDER THE BIG TOP OMRO 01:30 PM FESTIVAL
Wed 7/4/2018 RICHARD GRANT SCOTT PARK OMRO 05:30 PM DECK
Wed 7/4/2018 DAN TULSA DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/4/2018 THE COUGARS FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 05:00 PM BAR
Thu 7/5/2018 HYDE HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/5/2018 MISS MOLLY ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/5/2018 ROB ANTHONY ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/5/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/5/2018 JACOB FANNIN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/5/2018 BAD HABITZ SAWDUST DAYS - WEST STAGE OSHKOSH 06:15 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/6/2018 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE CASCADE 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 7/6/2018 NICKI SIMS DUO NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/6/2018 AARON VORASS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/6/2018 BOOMBOXX CIVIC PARK - FIRE DEPT PICNIC NEW HOLSTEIN 07:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Fri 7/6/2018 THE PRESIDENTS WA DU SHUDA DAYS - RIVERSIDE PARK NEW LISBON 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/6/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/6/2018 LEIGH-CURRINGTON DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/6/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/6/2018 CAT 5 HARBOUR VILLAGE RESORT STURGEON BAY 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Fri 7/6/2018 STAR SIX NINE INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Fri 7/6/2018 THE COUGARS BOB AND JONIS NORTHERN LIGHTS WHITE LAKE 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 BOOMBOXX QUIETWOODS SOUTH CAMP RESORT BRUSSELS 07:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/7/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/7/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 08:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 SONIC CIRCUS MOLE LAKE CASINO CRANDON 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 7/7/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 THE COUGARS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 EMINENCE SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 MISS MOLLY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/7/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE OSHKOSH 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/7/2018 WILDSIDE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 HYDRATION BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/7/2018 HYDE BULLHEADS STEVENS POINT 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 PRETTY NAUGHTY CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 JOHNNY WAD INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/7/2018 CONSCIOUS PILOT WHITE LAKE FIREWORKS FEST - 800 LAKE ST. WHITE LAKE 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/8/2018 BIG MOUTH PRIVATE DE PERE 06:00 PM PRIVATE
Sun 7/8/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/8/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/8/2018 DOUBLE DOWN BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 01:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Mon 7/9/2018 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 7/9/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/10/2018 THE PRESIDENTS ST NORBERT COLLEGE - KNIGHTS ON THE FOX DE PERE 06:30 PM CONCERT
Tue 7/10/2018 STAR SIX NINE LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 06:30 PM CONCERT
Wed 7/11/2018 TALK OF THE TOWN KLIPSTINE PARK ASHWAUBENON 11:30 AM OUTDOOR EVENT
Thu 7/12/2018 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/12/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/12/2018 BAD HABITZ ROCK USA OSHKOSH 02:15 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/12/2018 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/12/2018 ANNEX ROCK USA OSHKOSH 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Thu 7/12/2018 JIM COUNTER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/12/2018 PANIC STATION WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY WAUSAU 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/13/2018 STRICKEN ROCK USA OSHKOSH 02:15 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/13/2018 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/13/2018 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/13/2018 THE BOMB PRIVATE MENASHA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 7/13/2018 RICHARD GRANT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/13/2018 BAZOOKA JOE SOUTH PARK - PAVILLION OSHKOSH 06:30 PM PARK DANCE
Fri 7/13/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/13/2018 STAGE HOGGS ACOUSTIC AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/13/2018 STAR SIX NINE WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY WAUSAU 06:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 R P M BROWN COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS DE PERE 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/14/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO NAVARINO DAYS BONDUEL 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 DOUBLE DOWN PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 06:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/14/2018 THE COUGARS PEARLY GATES GREEN BAY 05:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 7/14/2018 STAR SIX NINE SUBFEST - MARITIME MUSEUM MANITOWOC 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 JOHNNY WAD STEPHENSON ISLAND MARINETTE 06:45 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 ONE HOT MESS SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/14/2018 THE BOMB PRIVATE NEENAH 07:30 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/14/2018 SIR REAL ROCK USA OSHKOSH 02:15 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/14/2018 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/14/2018 PANIC STATION CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/14/2018 SEPARATE WAYS INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:45 PM BAR
Sat 7/14/2018 BOOMBOXX WAUSAU AIRPORT - BALLOON RALLY WAUSAU 06:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 7/15/2018 R P M FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/15/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO GREENLEAF FIREMANS PARK GREENLEAF 04:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sun 7/15/2018 JACOB FANNIN ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/15/2018 MARK CROFT TRIO WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM
Sun 7/15/2018 CONSCIOUS PILOT CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Mon 7/16/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/18/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Wed 7/18/2018 BOOGIE & THE YO-YOZ FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 05:30 PM FAIR
Wed 7/18/2018 PANIC STATION MUSIC @ THE HILL - HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/19/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Thu 7/19/2018 REDFISH REMIX ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/19/2018 THE MIXTAPE ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/19/2018 THE COUGARS KEWAUNEE COUNTY FAIR LUXEMBURG 07:30 PM FAIR
Thu 7/19/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND JAZZ IN THE PARK MILWAUKEE 06:00 PM OUTDOOR
Fri 7/20/2018 STAR SIX NINE TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/20/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Fri 7/20/2018 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 DAN TULSA DUO ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 09:30 PM CAMPGROUND
Fri 7/20/2018 RICHARD GRANT DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 MARK CROFT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 DOUBLE DOWN AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/20/2018 THE PRESIDENTS SOVEREIGN STATE DAYS WINNECONNE 08:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/21/2018 SONIC CIRCUS TWO RIVERS FISH DERBY & FESTIVAL TWO RIVERS 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/21/2018 GRAND UNION PORTAGE COUNTY FAIR - AMHERST FAIRGROUNDS AMHERST 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 7/21/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE KOUNTRY BAR APPLETON 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/21/2018 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE BRILLION 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/21/2018 CRANKIN YANKEES JOHNNY Bs BAR AND GRILL COLOMA 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/21/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/21/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Sat 7/21/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/21/2018 THE PLAYLIST BIG OAK ROAD BOAT LAUNCH MAUSTON 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/21/2018 PANIC STATION SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/21/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/21/2018 DARK HORSE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/21/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE POYNETTE 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/21/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 7/22/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS FOND DU LAC FAIRGROUNDS FOND DU LAC 11:00 AM COUNTY FAIR
Sun 7/22/2018 THE MIXTAPE NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/22/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/22/2018 STAR SIX NINE FIREMANS PARK MT CALVARY 01:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sun 7/22/2018 THE PRESIDENTS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM DECK
Mon 7/23/2018 PANIC STATION JOSTEN PARK BELLEVUE 06:00 PM CONCERT
Mon 7/23/2018 THE STRINGBENDERS EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Mon 7/23/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/24/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/24/2018 CONSCIOUS PILOT LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 06:30 PM CONCERT
Tue 7/24/2018 SONIC CIRCUS EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Wed 7/25/2018 SONIC CIRCUS SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Wed 7/25/2018 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Wed 7/25/2018 HYDE EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Thu 7/26/2018 ANTS MARCHING HERITAGE HILL - HOPS ON THE HILL GREEN BAY 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 7/26/2018 ROB ANTHONY ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/26/2018 THE COUGARS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:30 PM BAR
Thu 7/26/2018 TED EGGE ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/26/2018 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/26/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 7/26/2018 BOOMBOXX EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Fri 7/27/2018 BOOMBOXX PACK EM INN CRANDON 08:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/27/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 06:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Fri 7/27/2018 ZAKK ABITZ NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/27/2018 CAT 5 ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 05:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/27/2018 THE PRESIDENTS BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Fri 7/27/2018 SEPARATE WAYS ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/27/2018 R P M ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 10:30 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 7/27/2018 CHAD DEMEUSE ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/27/2018 THE COUGARS MUSIC BY THE RIVER OCONTO FALLS 06:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 7/27/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 7/27/2018 STAR SIX NINE EAA GROUNDS OSHKOSH 08:00 PM BEER TENT
Fri 7/27/2018 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS RIPON MAIN STREET RIPON 07:00 PM CONCERT
Fri 7/27/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/28/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE GOLDEN SANDS GOLF COURSE CECIL 05:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/28/2018 ADAMS WAY HIKA PARK CLEVELAND 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/28/2018 THE BOMB PACK EM INN CRANDON 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 BOOMBOXX SHOTSKIS EAGLE RIVER 07:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/28/2018 STAR SIX NINE ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 03:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/28/2018 THE COUGARS BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 JOHNNY WAD ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 10:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 ONE HOT MESS DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 CAT 5 PRIVATE LUXEMBURG 07:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/28/2018 PANIC STATION BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 7/28/2018 WILDSIDE BOONDOCKS MANAWA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 R P M HUB CITY DAYS 2016 MARSHFILED 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/28/2018 BRIAN JAMES PRIVATE MOUNTAIN 01:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 7/28/2018 PRETTY NAUGHTY SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 7/28/2018 TED EGGE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/28/2018 THE PRESIDENTS CELEBRATE PLOVER - LAKE PACAWA PARK PLOVER 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 7/28/2018 STAGE HOGGS PRIVATE SHAWANO 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 7/28/2018 TJ AND LYNN BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 7/28/2018 EVENT PRODUCTION SYSTEMS RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 7/28/2018 BAD HABITZ RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:30 PM OUTDOOR
Sun 7/29/2018 BAD HABITZ UNPLUGGED FLAGSTONE APPLETON 05:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/29/2018 OPEN TAB NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/29/2018 RED CLOVER BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/29/2018 UNITY ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/29/2018 THE PRESIDENTS FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 7/29/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Sun 7/29/2018 THE FABULOUS RUGBURNS BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 01:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Mon 7/30/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Tue 7/31/2018 EMINENCE LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 06:30 PM CONCERT
AUGUST
Wed 8/1/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE HERITAGE HILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM CONCERT
Wed 8/1/2018 STAR SIX NINE DOOR COUNTY FAIR STURGEON BAY 07:30 PM FAIR
Thu 8/2/2018 ZAKK ABITZ FLAGSTONE APPLETON 08:00 PM BAR
Thu 8/2/2018 DOUBLE DOWN ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/2/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/2/2018 MARK CROFT DUO DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/2/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 DOUBLE DOWN NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE GREEN BAY 08:00 PM WEDDING
Fri 8/3/2018 WAYNE NEUMANN ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 HAPPY HOUR HEROES DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 REDFISH REMIX FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/3/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE INDIAN CROSSING CASINO WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/4/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO TOWN OF CENTER FIRE DEPT APPLETON 07:00 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 8/4/2018 ADAMS WAY PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/4/2018 THE PRESIDENTS HOBART PARK CHILTON 06:30 PM FUND RAISER
Sat 8/4/2018 STAR SIX NINE EDEN FIREMANS PARK EDEN 08:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 8/4/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER BEAR LAKE CAMPGROUND & RESORT MANAWA 08:00 PM CAMPGROUND
Sat 8/4/2018 REDFISH REMIX DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/4/2018 JIM COUNTER FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/4/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS PRIVATE OSHKOSH 07:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/4/2018 GRAND UNION CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK SCANDINAVIA 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/4/2018 BOOMBOXX CORN ROAST - ELLISON MEMORIAL PARK SCANDINAVIA 08:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/4/2018 BAD HABITZ BRAT DAYS - MAIN STAGE SHEBOYGAN 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/4/2018 RICHARD GRANT BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/4/2018 BAD HABITZ PRIVATE WATERTWON 08:00 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/4/2018 THE HOOK UP CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 8/5/2018 CONSULT THE BRIEFCASE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/5/2018 DEWEY ROCKEM AND HOWE ACOUSTIC WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/5/2018 FBI & THE UNTOUCHABLE HORNS STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 02:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/5/2018 R P M CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/5/2018 ACOUSTIC ASK YOUR MOTHER SYNDICATE FIN AND FEATHER WINNECONNE 02:00 PM BAR
Mon 8/6/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/9/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/9/2018 SEPARATE WAYS MEYER THEATRE GREEN BAY 07:30 PM FUND RAISER
Thu 8/9/2018 JIM COUNTER ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/9/2018 DAN TULSA FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/10/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/10/2018 AARON VORASS ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/10/2018 JAKE WARNE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/10/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/10/2018 STAR SIX NINE FIREMANS PARK ST CLOUD 08:00 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Fri 8/10/2018 JOHNNY WAD RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE WATERTOWN 05:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/11/2018 BRIAN JAMES FOX AND HOUNDS TAVERN HUBERTUS 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/11/2018 THE PRESIDENTS PRIVATE APPLETON 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/11/2018 NICKI SIMS TRIO THE NORTHLAND APPLETON 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/11/2018 THE COUGARS ASHWAUBOMAY PARK ASHWAUBENON 06:30 PM OUTDOOR EVENT
Sat 8/11/2018 HYDE LIONS PARK BANCROFT 07:30 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/11/2018 CAT 5 POTAWATOMI CASINO CARTER 08:00 PM CASINO
Sat 8/11/2018 MOONLIT BLUE PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 06:30 PM PRIVATE PARTY
Sat 8/11/2018 BOOMBOXX PRIVATE EGG HARBOR 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/11/2018 COLD SODA CLUB NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 09:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/11/2018 STAR SIX NINE GREEN VALLEY FIRE DEPT - OAK AVENUE GREEN VALLEY 07:30 PM FIRE DEPARTMENT PICNIC
Sat 8/11/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE ST PATRICKS PARISH HORTONVILLE 08:00 PM CHURCH PICNIC
Sat 8/11/2018 SONIC CIRCUS DAMN YANKEES WATERING HOLE HORTONVILLE 09:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/11/2018 JOHNNY WAD KEIL COMMUNITY PICNINC - CITY PARK KIEL 07:30 PM PICNIC
Sat 8/11/2018 BAD HABITZ FARMER GENES CAMPGROUND MARION 08:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/11/2018 DARK HORSE SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/11/2018 TED EGGE DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/11/2018 RICHARD GRANT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/11/2018 THE PLAYLIST FIREMANS PARK REESEVILLE 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/11/2018 WILDSIDE HUSTLE INN SEYMOUR 09:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/11/2018 HYDRATION BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/11/2018 PANIC STATION ARROWHEAD SALOON SURING 02:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/11/2018 THE RHYTHM ROCKETS RIVERFEST - RIVERSIDE PARK- MAIN STAGE WATERTOWN 12:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/11/2018 WIRED AUDIO PRODUCTIONS RIVERBEND RV RESORT WATERTOWN 07:00 PM CONCERT
Sat 8/11/2018 EMINENCE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sun 8/12/2018 THE MIXTAPE GAMEDAY SPORTS BAR APPLETON 04:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/12/2018 ASK YOUR MOTHER CARP FEST - LIONS PARK BUTTE DES MORTS 03:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sun 8/12/2018 MISS MOLLY NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/12/2018 RED CLOVER PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH - 3425 WILLOW RD. GREEN BAY 02:00 PM PICNIC
Sun 8/12/2018 STAR SIX NINE FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/12/2018 BRIAN JAMES ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 06:00 PM DECK
Mon 8/13/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Tue 8/14/2018 THE PRESIDENTS LEACH AMPHITHEATRE OSHKOSH 06:30 PM CONCERT
Wed 8/15/2018 STAR SIX NINE SARDINE CAN GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Thu 8/16/2018 THE COUGARS HOUDINI PLAZA APPLETON 05:30 PM CONCERT
Thu 8/16/2018 MISS MOLLY ANDUZZIS EAST GREEN BAY GREEN BAY 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/16/2018 DAN TULSA ANDUZZIS - HOWARD HOWARD 07:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/16/2018 MARK CROFT FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 05:00 PM DECK
Thu 8/16/2018 ZAKK ABITZ DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/17/2018 PANIC STATION BROWN COUNTY FAIR DE PERE 08:30 PM FAIR
Fri 8/17/2018 STAR SIX NINE PRIVATE GERMANTOWN 08:30 PM BIRTHDAY PARTY
Fri 8/17/2018 EMINENCE OCONTO COUNTY FAIR - ZIPPEL PARK GILLETT 08:00 PM COUNTY FAIR
Fri 8/17/2018 OPEN TAB ANDUZZIS KIMBERLY KIMBERLY 08:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/17/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO NEWTON FIREMAN'S PARK NEWTON 08:30 PM PICNIC
Fri 8/17/2018 ROB ANTHONY FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/17/2018 DOUBLE DOWN DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/17/2018 REVEREND RAVEN RIPON MAIN STREET RIPON 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Fri 8/17/2018 SCOTTY MEYER BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Fri 8/17/2018 THE MOONLIGHTERS AL JOHNSON'S SISTER BAY 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/18/2018 BOOMBOXX FIREMANS PICNIC - DOWNTOWN CECIL 07:00 PM FESTIVAL
Sat 8/18/2018 STAR SIX NINE BROWN COUNTY FAIR DE PERE 08:30 PM FAIR
Sat 8/18/2018 HYDE CAPTAINS COVE GRESHAM 09:15 PM BAR
Sat 8/18/2018 THE COUGARS SKINNY DAVES MOUNTAIN 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/18/2018 JOHNNY WAD NEWTON FIREMAN'S PARK NEWTON 08:30 PM PICNIC
Sat 8/18/2018 R P M PRIVATE ONEIDA 08:00 PM WEDDING
Sat 8/18/2018 TED EGGE FOX RIVER BREWING COMPANY OSHKOSH 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/18/2018 ROB ANTHONY DOCKSIDE TAVERN OSHKOSH 06:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/18/2018 BIG MOUTH WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE SHERWOOD 02:00 PM VILLAGE PICNIC
Sat 8/18/2018 BRIAN JAMES BOATHOUSE ON THE BAY SISTER BAY 05:00 PM DECK
Sat 8/18/2018 SPITFIRE RODEO BULLHEADS STEVENS POINT 07:00 PM BAR
Sat 8/18/2018 VERONA GROVE CLEARWATER HARBOR WAUPACA 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/18/2018 JAY EDWARD BAND DALYS WAUSAU 09:30 PM BAR
Sat 8/18/2018 RED LIGHT SAINTS EDGE-O-DELLS BAR AND RESORT WISCONSIN DELLS 08:45 PM BAR
Sun 8/19/2018 BRIAN JAMES NAUTI TURTLE FREMONT 03:00 PM DECK
Sun 8/19/2018 BAZOOKA JOE BLACK SHEEP PUB AND GRILL GREEN BAY 03:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/19/2018 GRAND UNION FOX HARBOR PUB & GRILL GREEN BAY 06:00 PM BAR
Sun 8/19/2018 DAN TULSA TRIO WAVERLY BEACH MENASHA 03:00 PM OUTDOOR DECK
Sun 8/19/2018 NASHVILLE PIPELINE WANICK PARK - W4690 CASTLE DRIVE SHERWOOD 12:30 PM VILLAGE PICNIC